Home > Visit Us > Useful Telephone Numbers

Useful Telephone Numbers


Emergency Tel. Numbers

Police 100
Medical Assistance 166
Fire Brigade 199
Port Police 2310531504
Pharmacies 1434
Hospitals 1434
Poisoning Treatment Centre 2107793777
Red Cross 2310530530

Radio Taxis

Eurotaxi 2310866866
Mercedes Club 2310525000

Other Information

Post Office 2310277434
Local Time 141
Cinemas-Theatres 1422


General Hospitals

AHEPA 2310993110
Agios Dimitrios 2310203121,969100
Ippokratio 2310892000
Agios Pavlos 2310493400
G. Papanikolaou 2310357602
G. Genimatas 2310211221
Papageorgiou 2310693000


Sponsors - Media Sponsors


 
 
powered by Lizzard Active Media